Player data

Edit
Ranking
1154
Ranking in 2024
76
Maiden name
高 意
Nationality
China
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1998-07-22
Height
193cm
Weight
66kg
Spike
304cm
Block
298cm
Views
8657
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0