Physical preparation coach data

Edit
Coach ranking
4565
Maiden name
千野葉子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1986-11-24
Height
180cm
Weight
73kg
Spike
297cm
Block
292cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1007
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Women Gumma Bank Green Wings
Gumma Bank Green WingsJapan
2018/19 - 2020/21
Physical preparation coach
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Women JT Marvelous
JT MarvelousJapan
2017/18 - 2017/18
Physical preparation coach
added 2 years ago by sitenoise

Player experience

Women JT Marvelous
JT MarvelousJapan
2005/06 - 2008/09
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Women Takamatsu Commercial High School
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Yoko Senno?
Take over the profile
0