Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
1621
Maiden name
黃郁善
Nationality
Chinese Taipei
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2000-09-16
Height
169cm
Views
103
Added by
WoohyongChoi
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women National Taipei University of Business
added 1 week ago by WoohyongChoi
Are you Yu-Shan Huang?
Take over the profile
0 0