Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
高野唯
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1996-10-08
Height
162cm
Weight
52kg
Spike
290cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
250
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Translate VolleyboxWould you like to help the project?Translate Volleybox
Are you Yui Takano?
Take over the profile
0 0