Player data

Edit
Ranking
5553
Maiden name
澤田 由佳
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1996-08-14
Height
158cm
Weight
57kg
Spike
273cm
Views
2223
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Tohoku Fukushi University
Tohoku Fukushi UniversityJapan
2015/16 - 2018/19
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Women Municipal Kawagoe High School
Municipal Kawagoe High SchoolJapan
2012/13 - 2014/15
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Yuka Sawada?
Take over the profile
0 0