Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
中野祐希
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1997-12-18
Height
176cm
Weight
69kg
Spike
299cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
315
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball clubs reviewsWhat are the opinions about volleyball clubs?Read reviews
Are you Yuki Nakano?
Take over the profile
0 0