Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
原幸歩
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1998-11-09
Height
178cm
Weight
79kg
Spike
300cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
279
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Get volleyball job offersAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Get job offers
Are you Yukiho Hara?
Take over the profile
0 0