Player data

Edit
Ranking
3732
Ranking in 2024
303
Maiden name
和田由紀子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2002-01-08
Height
174cm
Weight
56kg
Spike
293cm
Views
26826
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0