Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
小川祐奈
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1995-10-29
Height
168cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
270cm
Views
1666
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball clubs reviewsWhat are the opinions about volleyball clubs?Read reviews

Player experience

Women OUHS
OUHSJapan
2014/15 - 2017/18
Added by sitenoise
Women Kitasaga High School
Kitasaga High SchoolJapan
2011/12 - 2013/14
Added by sitenoise
Are you Yuna Ogawa?
Take over the profile
0 0