Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
6120
Ranking in 2021
1396
Maiden name
吉野優理
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1999-12-16
Height
174cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
292cm
Views
1383
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball clubs reviewsWhat are the opinions about volleyball clubs?Read reviews

Player experience

Women Yuri High School
Yuri High SchoolJapan
2015/16 - 2017/18
Added by sitenoise
Are you Yuri Yoshino?
Take over the profile
0 0