Player data

Edit
Ranking
934
Ranking in 2022
1601
Maiden name
Zoila Rosa La Rosa Cajo
Nationality
Peru
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1990-05-31
Height
176cm
Weight
57kg
Spike
285cm
Block
280cm
Views
5321
Added by
marciovolley

Agency

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Zoila La Rosa?
Take over the profile
0 0