Player data

Edit
Ranking
4307
Maiden name
Rotaru
Nationality
Romania
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1994-03-27
Height
172cm
Views
5236
Added by
F…M

Agency

Belgrade, Serbia

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women CSM Lugoj
CSM LugojRomania
2014/15 - 2017/18
added 5 years ago by Andre Teodoro
Women CSM București
CSM BucureștiRomania
2012/13 - 2014/15
added 5 years ago by F…M
Are you Adriana-Mădălina Popa?
Take over the profile
0