Player data

Edit
Ranking
970
Maiden name
Agata Durajczyk
Nationality
Poland
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1989-08-19
Height
170cm
Weight
62kg
Spike
288cm
Block
270cm
Views
10026
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0