Edit photo

Ai Kurogo (Captain)

Wallpaper added by PHANUMAS PATTAKESA

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2300
Ranking in 2021
1169
Maiden name
黒後愛
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1998-06-14
Height
180cm
Weight
69kg
Spike
306cm
Block
295cm
Views
3384
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball clubs reviewsWhat are the opinions about volleyball clubs?Read reviews
Are you Ai Kurogo?
Take over the profile
0 0