Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2410
Maiden name
浮島杏加子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1996-06-10
Height
172cm
Weight
66kg
Spike
286cm
Block
273cm
Views
1375
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players rankingWho is the best volleyball player ever?Show players ranking
Are you Akane Ukishima?
Take over the profile
0 0