Player data

Edit
Ranking
7145
Maiden name
Alexandra Tanase
Nationality
Italy
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2000-05-25
Height
178cm
Weight
71kg
Spike
302cm
Block
296cm
Views
5293
Added by
marciovolley

Agency

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2024/25

Women Italian Serie A2 2024/25
Italian Serie A2 2024/25 with Narconon Volley Melendugno

2023/24

Women Italian Serie A1 2023/24
13
Italian Serie A1 2023/24 with Honda Olivero San Bernardo Cuneo 10.00 points to ranking

2022/23

Women Italian Serie A2 2022/23
6
Italian Serie A2 2022/23 with Ipag Sorelle Ramonda Montecchio 8.00 points to ranking
Women Italian Cup A2 2022/23
9
Italian Cup A2 2022/23 with Ipag Sorelle Ramonda Montecchio 3.48 points to ranking

2021/22

Women Italian Serie A2 2021/22
4
Italian Serie A2 2021/22 with Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 10.00 points to ranking
Women Italian Cup A2 2021/22
1
Italian Cup A2 2021/22 with Banca Valsabbina Millenium Brescia 12.00 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Italian Serie A2 2020/21
6
Italian Serie A2 2020/21 with LPM BAM Mondovì 8.00 points to ranking
Women Italian Cup A2 2020/21
2
Italian Cup A2 2020/21 with LPM BAM Mondovì 9.60 points to ranking

2019/20

Women Italian Serie A2 2019/20
Cancelled
Italian Serie A2 2019/20 with LPM BAM Mondovì
Women Italian Cup A2 2019/20
3
Italian Cup A2 2019/20 with LPM BAM Mondovì 7.20 points to ranking

2018/19

Women Italian Serie A2 2018/19
7
Italian Serie A2 2018/19 with Volley Soverato 7.20 points to ranking
Women Italian Cup A2 2018/19
5
Italian Cup A2 2018/19 with Volley Soverato 5.40 points to ranking
Women World Championships U21 2019
2
World Championships U21 2019 with Italy U20 32.00 points to ranking

2017/18

Women Italian Serie B1 Group D 2017/18
4
Italian Serie B1 Group D 2017/18 with Volleyrò Casal de Pazzi 2.50 points to ranking
Women European Championship Qualification U19 2018
2
European Championship Qualification U19 2018 with Italy U19 2.00 points to ranking
Women European Championships U19 2018
1
European Championships U19 2018 with Italy U19 20.00 points to ranking

2016/17

Women Italian Serie B1 Group D 2016/17
3
Italian Serie B1 Group D 2016/17 with Volleyrò Casal de Pazzi 3.00 points to ranking
Women European Championship Qualification U18 2017
10
European Championship Qualification U18 2017 with Italy U18 0.78 points to ranking
Women European Championships U18 2017
2
European Championships U18 2017 with Italy U18 8.00 points to ranking
Women European Youth Olympic Festival 2017
1
European Youth Olympic Festival 2017 with Italy U18 1.00 points to ranking
Women World Championships U19 2017
1
World Championships U19 2017 with Italy U18 40.00 points to ranking
Are you Alice Tanase?
Take over the profile
0