Player data

Edit
Ranking
5774
Maiden name
Amira Sirotanović
Nationality
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1985-01-12
Height
184cm
Weight
76kg
Spike
281cm
Block
275cm
Views
2017
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo
ŽOK Bimal-JedinstvoBosnia and Herzegovina
2018/19 - 2020/21
added 3 years ago by F…M
Women ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo
ŽOK Bimal-JedinstvoBosnia and Herzegovina
2009/10 - 2015/16
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women OK Imzit Dobrinja
OK Imzit DobrinjaBosnia and Herzegovina
2002/03 - 2004/05
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women OK Breza 1934
OK Breza 1934Bosnia and Herzegovina
2000/01 - 2000/01
added 5 years ago by F…M
Are you Amira Husić?
Take over the profile
0