Player data

Edit
Ranking
5774
Maiden name
Amira Sirotanović
Nationality
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1985-01-12
Height
184cm
Weight
76kg
Spike
281cm
Block
275cm
Views
2027
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020/21

Women Kup Republike Srpske 2020/21
1
Kup Republike Srpske 2020/21 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo
Women Bosnian League 2020/21
1
Bosnian League 2020/21 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 10.00 points to ranking
Women Bosnian Cup 2020/21
1
Bosnian Cup 2020/21 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 6.00 points to ranking

2019/20

Women Kup Republike Srpske 2019/20
1
Kup Republike Srpske 2019/20 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo
Women Champions League 2019/20
Cancelled
Champions League 2019/20 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo
Women Bosnian League 2019/20
Cancelled
Bosnian League 2019/20 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo
Women MEVZA 2019/20
3
MEVZA 2019/20 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 6.00 points to ranking
Women CEV Cup 2019/20
Cancelled
CEV Cup 2019/20 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo
Women Bosnian Cup 2019/20
Cancelled
Bosnian Cup 2019/20 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo

2018/19

Women Bosnian Cup 2018/19
1
Bosnian Cup 2018/19 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 6.00 points to ranking
Women Kup Republike Srpske 2018/19
1
Kup Republike Srpske 2018/19 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo
Women Bosnian League 2018/19
1
Bosnian League 2018/19 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 10.00 points to ranking
Women Champions League 2018/19
23
Champions League 2018/19 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 4.40 points to ranking
Women CEV Cup 2018/19
9
CEV Cup 2018/19 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 11.60 points to ranking

2016/17

Women European Championship Qualification 2017
24
European Championship Qualification 2017 with Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.70 points to ranking

2015/16

Women Bosnian League 2015/16
1
Bosnian League 2015/16 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 10.00 points to ranking
Women Bosnian Cup 2015/16
1
Bosnian Cup 2015/16 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 6.00 points to ranking
Women Challenge Cup 2015/16
33
Challenge Cup 2015/16 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 0.21 points to ranking

2014/15

Women Bosnian Cup 2014/15
1
Bosnian Cup 2014/15 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 6.00 points to ranking
Women Bosnian League 2014/15
1
Bosnian League 2014/15 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 10.00 points to ranking
Women Challenge Cup 2014/15
17
Challenge Cup 2014/15 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 4.20 points to ranking
Women European Championship Qualification 2015
21
European Championship Qualification 2015 with Bosnia and Herzegovina 1.00 points to ranking

2013/14

Women Bosnian League 2013/14
1
Bosnian League 2013/14 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 10.00 points to ranking
Women Bosnian Cup 2013/14
2
Bosnian Cup 2013/14 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 4.80 points to ranking
Women Challenge Cup 2013/14
9
Challenge Cup 2013/14 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 8.70 points to ranking
Women CEV Cup 2013/14
21
CEV Cup 2013/14 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 4.00 points to ranking

2012/13

Women Bosnian League 2012/13
1
Bosnian League 2012/13 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 10.00 points to ranking
Women Bosnian Cup 2012/13
1
Bosnian Cup 2012/13 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 6.00 points to ranking
Women CEV Cup 2012/13
21
CEV Cup 2012/13 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 4.00 points to ranking
Women Challenge Cup 2012/13
17
Challenge Cup 2012/13 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 4.20 points to ranking

2011/12

Women Bosnian League 2011/12
1
Bosnian League 2011/12 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 10.00 points to ranking
Women Challenge Cup 2011/12
17
Challenge Cup 2011/12 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 4.20 points to ranking
Women CEV Cup 2011/12
21
CEV Cup 2011/12 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 4.00 points to ranking

2010/11

Women Bosnian League 2010/11
1
Bosnian League 2010/11 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 10.00 points to ranking
Women Bosnian Cup 2010/11
1
Bosnian Cup 2010/11 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 6.00 points to ranking
Women CEV Cup 2010/11
13
CEV Cup 2010/11 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 8.00 points to ranking

2009/10

Women Bosnian Cup 2009/10
1
Bosnian Cup 2009/10 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 6.00 points to ranking
Women Bosnian League 2009/10
1
Bosnian League 2009/10 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 10.00 points to ranking
Women European World Championship Qualification 2010
27
European World Championship Qualification 2010 with Bosnia and Herzegovina 0.80 points to ranking
Women Challenge Cup 2009/10
17
Challenge Cup 2009/10 with ŽOK Bimal-Jedinstvo 4.20 points to ranking

2008/09

Women European Championship Qualification 2009
18
European Championship Qualification 2009 with Bosnia and Herzegovina 1.30 points to ranking
Women Mediterranean Games 2009
5
Mediterranean Games 2009 with Bosnia and Herzegovina 18.00 points to ranking

2006/07

Women European Championship Qualification 2007
21
European Championship Qualification 2007 with Bosnia and Herzegovina 1.00 points to ranking

2004/05

Women CEV Cup 2004/05
17
CEV Cup 2004/05 with OK Imzit Dobrinja 5.60 points to ranking
Women Challenge Cup 2004/05
27
Challenge Cup 2004/05 with OK Imzit Dobrinja 1.20 points to ranking

2003/04

Women Bosnian League 2003/04
1
Bosnian League 2003/04 with OK Imzit Dobrinja 10.00 points to ranking

2002/03

Women Challenge Cup 2002/03
41
Challenge Cup 2002/03 with OK Imzit Dobrinja 0.03 points to ranking

2000/01

Women Challenge Cup 2000/01
41
Challenge Cup 2000/01 with OK Breza 1934 0.03 points to ranking
Are you Amira Husić?
Take over the profile
0