Edit
Photo by Egemen_Deliorman

Ana Cristina Souza (Aninha)

Wallpaper added by DREAMFB

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1613
Ranking in 2022
133
Maiden name
Ana Cristina Menezes Oliveira de Souza
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2004-04-07
Height
192cm
Weight
79kg
Spike
309cm
Block
296cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
23406
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski

Player experience

Women Sesc-RJ/Flamengo
Sesc-RJ/Flamengo Brazil
2020/21 - 2020/21
added 2 years ago by Fran
Women Pinheiros U19
Pinheiros U19Brazil
2019/20 - 2019/20
added 1 year ago by Guest
Are you Ana Cristina Souza?
Take over the profile
0 0