Player data

Edit
Ranking
180
Ranking in 2024
1161
Maiden name
Ángela María Leyva Tagle
Nationality
Peru
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-11-22
Height
182cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
312cm
Block
306cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
47313
Added by
soidensir3

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Sister

Settings

0