Player data

Edit
Ranking
2272
Ranking in 2024
1625
Maiden name
荒木彩花
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2001-09-02
Height
187cm
Weight
74kg
Spike
295cm
Block
285cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
10439
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Individual awards

Best spiker Japan SV.League 2022/23 60.00 points to ranking https://www.vleague.jp/topics/news_detail/22706
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
Best blocker Japan SV.League 2022/23 60.00 points to ranking https://www.vleague.jp/topics/news_detail/22706
added 1 year ago by sitenoise
Best middle-blocker Japan SV.League 2022/23 60.00 points to ranking https://twitter.com/jemnotgem_22/status/1649708721952657408?s=19
added 1 year ago by maxli
Best middle-blocker All Japan High School Championship 2019/20 15.00 points to ranking
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Ayaka Araki?
Take over the profile
0