Player data

Edit
Maiden name
安積あやね
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
2000-06-16
Height
157cm
Weight
57kg
Spike
266cm
Views
550
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Medals

2023/24

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24
Japan V.League Division 2 2023/24 with Hiroshima Oilers

2022/23

Women Kansai University Spring League 2022/23
3
Kansai University Spring League 2022/23 with Ryukoku University 1.20 points to ranking
Women Kansai University Autumn League 2022/23
7
Kansai University Autumn League 2022/23 with Ryukoku University 0.72 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23
10
Japan V.League Division 2 2022/23 with Hiroshima Oilers 2.60 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2022/23
17
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2022/23 with Ryukoku University 2.10 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with Ryukoku University 3.50 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with Hiroshima Oilers 3.50 points to ranking

2021/22

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22
9
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22 with Ryukoku University 4.35 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22 with Ryukoku University 3.50 points to ranking

2020/21

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21
23
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21 with Ryukoku University 1.20 points to ranking

2019/20

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20
27
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2019/20 with Ryukoku University 0.60 points to ranking

2018/19

Women All Japan High School Championship 2018/19
33
All Japan High School Championship 2018/19 with Hinomoto Gakuen High School 0.07 points to ranking
Are you Ayane Azumi?
Take over the profile
0