Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
宮澤千陽
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1997-02-12
Height
171cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
270cm
Views
653
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players rankingWho is the best volleyball player ever?Show players ranking
Are you Chiharu Miyazawa?
Take over the profile
0 0