Edit
Photo by V…g
Wallpaper added by V…g

Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
1026
Maiden name
佐々木千紘
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1997-11-17
Height
174cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
299cm
Views
1662
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women TWCPE
TWCPEJapan
2016/17 - 2019/20
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Women Kakunodate High School
Kakunodate High SchoolJapan
2013/14 - 2015/16
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Chihiro Sasaki?
Take over the profile
0 0