Edit photo
Photo added by sait864

Dušanka Biberović

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1610
Ranking in 2020
666
Maiden name
Dušanka Karić
Nationality
Serbia
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1986-06-07
Height
187cm
Weight
69kg
Spike
300cm
Block
295cm
Views
2917
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Salihli Belediyespor
Salihli BelediyesporTurkey
2015/16 - 2017/18
connected by Volleybox
Women Polisportiva Filottrano
Polisportiva FilottranoItaly
2014/15 - 2014/15
connected by soidensir3
Women Bursa BBSK
Bursa BBSKTurkey
2014/15 - 2014/15
connected by soidensir3
Women Azeryol Baku
Azeryol BakuAzerbaijan
2013/14 - 2013/14
connected by soidensir3
Women Hainaut Volley
Hainaut VolleyFrance
2011/12 - 2012/13
connected by soidensir3
Women Karşıyaka SK
Karşıyaka SKTurkey
2010/11 - 2010/11
connected by soidensir3
Women VC Unic LPS Piatra Neamț
VC Unic LPS Piatra NeamțRomania
2009/10 - 2009/10
connected by Volleybox
Women Dinamo Pančevo
Dinamo PančevoSerbia
2008/09 - 2008/09
connected by soidensir3
Women La Rochette Volley
La Rochette VolleyFrance
2006/07 - 2007/08
connected by soidensir3
Women Poštar 064 Belgrade
Poštar 064 BelgradeSerbia
2003/04 - 2005/06
connected by soidensir3
Are you Dušanka Biberović?
Take over the profile
0 0