Player data

Edit
Ranking
17
Maiden name
Erdem
Nationality
Turkey
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1987-06-22
Height
188cm
Weight
74kg
Spike
315cm
Block
302cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
131866
Added by
przemek16

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Eda Erdem Dündar?
Take over the profile
0