Player data

Edit
Maiden name
岸村恵実
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1995-06-01
Height
172cm
Weight
55kg
Spike
288cm
Views
1663
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020/21

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21
2
Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21 with Route Inn Hotels Brilliant Aries 8.00 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2020/21
2
Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2020/21 with Route Inn Hotels Brilliant Aries 1.20 points to ranking

2019/20

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20
4
Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20 with Route Inn Hotels Brilliant Aries 5.00 points to ranking

2018/19

Women National 6-Person Final League 2018/19
2
National 6-Person Final League 2018/19 with Route Inn Hotels Brilliant Aries 2.80 points to ranking

2017/18

Women National 6-Person Final League 2017/18
7
National 6-Person Final League 2017/18 with Route Inn Hotels Brilliant Aries 1.26 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18
5
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2017/18 with Chukyo University 6.75 points to ranking

2016/17

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17
33
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17 with Chukyo University 0.11 points to ranking

2015/16

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16
9
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16 with Chukyo University 4.35 points to ranking

2014/15

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2014/15
4
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2014/15 with Chukyo University 7.50 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2014/15
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2014/15 with Chukyo University 7.25 points to ranking
Are you Emi Kishimura?
Take over the profile
0