Player data

Edit
Ranking
3600
Ranking in 2024
516
Maiden name
Polak
Nationality
Poland
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1993-04-17
Height
173cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
282cm
Block
276cm
Views
6795
Added by
przemek16

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Silesia Volley
Silesia VolleyPoland
2014/15 - 2014/15
added 3 years ago by Xeron
Women Sparta Warszawa
Sparta WarszawaPoland
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 3 years ago by Xeron
Women AZS Białystok
AZS BiałystokPoland
2012/13 - 2012/13
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Sparta Warszawa
Sparta WarszawaPoland
2011/12 - 2011/12
added 3 years ago by Xeron
Women Sparta Warszawa U20
Sparta Warszawa U20Poland
2008/09 - 2011/12
added 3 years ago by sonomatteo
Women MUKS Sparta Warszawa U18
MUKS Sparta Warszawa U18Poland
2007/08 - 2009/10
added 2 years ago by sonomatteo
Are you Ewelina Wilińska?
Take over the profile
0