Player data

Edit
Ranking
3510
Ranking in 2024
449
Maiden name
Polak
Nationality
Poland
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1993-04-17
Height
173cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
282cm
Block
276cm
Views
7628
Added by
przemek16

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0