Player data

Edit
Ranking
1887
Maiden name
Ezgi Dağdelen Bektaş
Nationality
Turkey
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1993-11-03
Height
184cm
Weight
69kg
Spike
305cm
Block
272cm
Views
12837
Added by
sait864

Agency

Istanbul - Ankara, Turkey

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0