Edit
Photo by Justice

Hazal Selin Arifoğlu

Wallpaper added by Fatih16

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2052
Maiden name
Hazal Selin Uygur
Nationality
Turkey
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1992-08-18
Height
186cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
300cm
Block
292cm
Views
12906
Added by
F…M

Agency

İstanbul , Turkey

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Eczacıbaşı Dynavit
Eczacıbaşı DynavitTurkey
2021/22 - 2021/22
added 8 months ago by Lets Volleyball
Women Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyespor
added 4 years ago by F…M
Women Sarıyer Belediyesi
Sarıyer BelediyesiTurkey
2016/17 - 2016/17
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Çanakkale Belediyespor
Çanakkale BelediyesporTurkey
2014/15 - 2015/16
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Bakırköy Belediyesi Yeşilyurt
added 8 years ago by soidensir3
Women Eczacıbaşı VitrA
Eczacıbaşı VitrATurkey
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Bakırköy Belediyesi Yeşilyurt
added 8 years ago by soidensir3
Women Karşıyaka SK
Karşıyaka SKTurkey
2011/12 - 2011/12
added 8 years ago by soidensir3
Women Eczacıbaşı Zentiva
Eczacıbaşı ZentivaTurkey
2009/10 - 2009/10
added 4 years ago by F…M
Are you Hazal Selin Arifoğlu?
Take over the profile
0