Player data

Edit
Ranking
705
Ranking in 2022
774
Maiden name
염혜선 廉惠善
Nationality
South Korea
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1991-02-03
Height
177cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
278cm
Block
263cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
10399
Added by
KVOLLEY

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

BARTOSZ BEDNORZ - About Russia, prison, millions of Euro, relationship to Robert Lewandowski
Are you Hye-Seon Yeum?
Take over the profile
0 0