Player data

Edit
Ranking
698
Maiden name
Uraleva
Nationality
Russia
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1990-06-14
Height
180cm
Weight
71kg
Spike
285cm
Block
275cm
Views
12274
Added by
soidensir3

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0