Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Juliana Souza Silva
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-06-06
Height
184cm
Views
3643
Added by
F…M

Agency

Santo André - São Paulo, Brazil

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0