Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
近藤夏鈴
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1999-08-26
Height
181cm
Views
22
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review

Coaches (1)

Ikumi Narita
Ikumi NaritaArtemis Hokkaido2021/22

Sports Directors (1)

Takashi Narita
Takashi NaritaArtemis Hokkaido2021/22

Volleyball players (16)

Saki Uchino
Saki UchinoArtemis Hokkaido2021/22
Momoka Yamamoto
Momoka YamamotoArtemis Hokkaido2021/22
Akemi Takaishi
Akemi TakaishiSapporo Otani High School2015/16 - 2016/17
Nanaha Kobayashi
Nanaha KobayashiArtemis Hokkaido2021/22
Mika Hirose
Mika HiroseArtemis Hokkaido2021/22
Kana Sakamoto
Kana SakamotoArtemis Hokkaido2021/22
Nonoha Murase
Nonoha MuraseArtemis Hokkaido2021/22
Riko Matsuda
Riko MatsudaArtemis Hokkaido2021/22
Rikako Sawasaki
Rikako SawasakiSapporo Otani High School2015/16
Honoka Saka
Honoka SakaSapporo Otani High School2017/18
Minatsu Nagao
Minatsu NagaoArtemis Hokkaido2021/22
Saori Kitamura
Saori KitamuraArtemis Hokkaido2021/22
Moe Togashi
Moe TogashiHokkaido Tokai University, Artemis Hokkaido2021/22, 2021/22
Miho Tenmaya
Miho TenmayaArtemis Hokkaido2021/22
Yuu Otsubo
Yuu OtsuboArtemis Hokkaido2021/22
Are you Karin Kondo?
Take over the profile
0 0