Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Karina Bastos Sobreira
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1996-05-31
Height
189cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
298cm
Block
286cm
Views
4007
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0