Player data

Edit
Ranking
652
Maiden name
井上琴絵
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1990-02-15
Height
161cm
Weight
55kg
Spike
285cm
Block
270cm
Views
6613
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0 0