Player data

Edit
Ranking
488
Ranking in 2024
57
Maiden name
井上琴絵
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1990-02-15
Height
161cm
Weight
55kg
Spike
285cm
Block
270cm
Views
14620
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

1
sitenoise3 years ago 2984 0
4

In this CEV video series, volleyball coaches and ex-players create their #Dreamteam across all eras of volleyball. Here are the women's super seven selections:

1) #VictoriaRavva's Team

Setter#IrinaKirillovaParkhomchuk   Outside Hitter#Evge... Show more
2021-11-03 2 5772 2665 1 min read
John Doe2 years ago 2665 2
Are you Kotoe Inoue?
Take over the profile
0