Player data

Edit
Ranking
819
Maiden name
宮下遥
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1994-09-01
Height
177cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
290cm
Block
283cm
Views
12816
Added by
soidensir3

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

Are you Haruka Miyashita?
Take over the profile
0