Edit photo
Wallpaper added by MegaJokeR

Player data

Edit
Ranking
955
Maiden name
宮下遥
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1994-09-01
Height
177cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
290cm
Block
283cm
Views
4900
Added by
soidensir3

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Create volleyball agency websiteAre you owner of volleyball agency?Create your website
Are you Haruka Miyashita?
Take over the profile
0 0