Player data

Edit
Maiden name
真鍋くるみ
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1997-09-17
Height
169cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
280cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2066
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0