Player data

Edit
Maiden name
真鍋くるみ
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1997-09-17
Height
169cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
280cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2192
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2024/25

Women Japan SV.League 2024/25
Japan SV.League 2024/25 with Toray Arrows Shiga

2023/24

Women Japan SV.League 2023/24
8
Japan SV.League 2023/24 with Toray Arrows  12.80 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24
5
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24 with Toray Arrows  11.25 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2023/24
9
Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2023/24 with Toray Arrows  4.35 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2023/24
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2023/24 with Toray Arrows  2.90 points to ranking

2022/23

Women Japan SV.League 2022/23
2
Japan SV.League 2022/23 with Toray Arrows  32.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
2
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with Toray Arrows  20.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2022/23
5
Kurowashiki Tournament 2022/23 with Toray Arrows  4.50 points to ranking

2021/22

Women V9 Champ League 2021/22
2
V9 Champ League 2021/22 with Denso Ten Red Phoenix

2020/21

Women V9 Champ League 2020/21
2
V9 Champ League 2020/21 with Denso Ten Red Phoenix

2019/20

Women V9 Champ League 2019/20
3
V9 Champ League 2019/20 with Denso Ten Red Phoenix

2018/19

Women V9 Champ League 2018/19
2
V9 Champ League 2018/19 with Denso Ten Red Phoenix

2017/18

Women V9 Champ League 2017/18
2
V9 Champ League 2017/18 with Denso Ten Red Phoenix

2016/17

Women All Japan High School Championship 2016/17
9
All Japan High School Championship 2016/17 with Nishi Nihon Tandai Fuzoku High School 2.90 points to ranking

2015/16

Women All Japan High School Championship 2015/16
33
All Japan High School Championship 2015/16 with Nishi Nihon Tandai Fuzoku High School 0.07 points to ranking
Are you Kurumi Manabe?
Take over the profile
0