Player data

Edit
Ranking
4110
Maiden name
片下恭子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1989-07-07
Height
158cm
Weight
54kg
Views
2513
Added by
marciovolley
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Individual awards

Best libero Kurowashiki Tournament 2007/08 15.00 points to ranking
added 4 years ago by Airton Neto
Best digger World Championships U20 2007 60.00 points to ranking
added 7 years ago by marciovolley
Are you Kyoko Katashita?
Take over the profile
0