Player data

Edit
Ranking
4110
Maiden name
片下恭子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1989-07-07
Height
158cm
Weight
54kg
Views
2511
Added by
marciovolley
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player tournaments

2019/20

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2019/20
12
Japan V.League Division 1 2019/20 with Victorina Himeji 9.90 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2019/20
1
Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2019/20 with Victorina Himeji 1.50 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2019/20
Cancelled

2018/19

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2018/19
1
Japan V.League Division 2 2018/19 with Victorina Himeji 10.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2018/19
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2018/19 with Victorina Himeji 7.25 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2018/19
13
Kurowashiki Tournament 2018/19 with Victorina Himeji 2.00 points to ranking

2017/18

Women National 6-Person Final League 2017/18
1
National 6-Person Final League 2017/18 with Victorina Himeji 3.50 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2017/18
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2017/18 with Victorina Himeji 7.25 points to ranking

2009/10

Women KOVO Cup 2009/10
4
KOVO Cup 2009/10 with Denso Airybees 12.50 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2009/10
2
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2009/10 with Denso Airybees 20.00 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 2009/10
3
Japan V.League Division 1 2009/10 with Denso Airybees 27.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2009/10
5
Kurowashiki Tournament 2009/10 with Denso Airybees 4.50 points to ranking

2008/09

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2008/09
4
Japan V.League Division 1 2008/09 with Denso Airybees 22.50 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2008/09
5
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2008/09 with Denso Airybees 11.25 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2008/09
5
Kurowashiki Tournament 2008/09 with Denso Airybees 4.50 points to ranking

2007/08

Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2007/08
5
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2007/08 with Denso Airybees 11.25 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 2007/08
2
Japan V.League Division 1 2007/08 with Denso Airybees 36.00 points to ranking
Women All Japan High School Championship 2007/08
1
All Japan High School Championship 2007/08 with Higashi Kyushu Ryukoku High School 10.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2007/08
1
Kurowashiki Tournament 2007/08 with Denso Airybees 10.00 points to ranking

2006/07

Women All Japan High School Championship 2006/07
2
All Japan High School Championship 2006/07 with Higashi Kyushu Ryukoku High School 8.00 points to ranking
Women World Championships U20 2007
3
World Championships U20 2007 with Japan U20 24.00 points to ranking

2005/06

Women All Japan High School Championship 2005/06
1
All Japan High School Championship 2005/06 with Higashi Kyushu Ryukoku High School 10.00 points to ranking
Women Asian Championships U19 2006
2
Asian Championships U19 2006 with Japan U19 16.00 points to ranking
Are you Kyoko Katashita?
Take over the profile
0