Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Gabriella Gomes Machado
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2000-01-04
Height
187cm
Weight
74kg
Spike
298cm
Block
290cm
Views
5369
Added by
F…M

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

0

MERCADO Larissa Besen chega no Osasco enquanto a Lanna vai substituí-la no Barueri. Fonte:

#LannaGomes #LarissaBesen 

2024-03-15 0 279 259 1 min read
ianverdan3 months ago 259 0
Are you Lanna Gomes?
Take over the profile
0