Player data

Edit
Ranking
984
Maiden name
Unternährer
Nationality
Switzerland
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1993-07-11
Height
179cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
303cm
Block
283cm
Views
18921
Added by
soidensir3

Social profiles

Edit

Settings

Individual awards

Best outside hitter Swiss League 2017/18 45.00 points to ranking https://swi-web.dataproject.com/CompetitionHome.aspx?ID=19
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Best outside hitter Swiss League 2016/17 45.00 points to ranking https://swi-web.dataproject.com/CompetitionHome.aspx?ID=15
added 1 year ago by BabarSubhash
Are you Laura Koutsogiannakis?
Take over the profile
0