Edit
Photo by F…M

Liannes Castañeda Simon

Wallpaper added by evertonere

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1595
Maiden name
Liannes Leanny Castañeda Simon
Nationality
Cuba
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1986-10-18
Height
188cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
325cm
Block
320cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
16324
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Cignal HD Spikers
Cignal HD SpikersPhilippines
2019/20 - 2019/20
added 2 years ago by Matheus Andrade
Women Aris Thessaloniki
Aris ThessalonikiGreece
2017/18 - 2017/18
added 5 years ago by F…M
Women Volero Zürich
Volero ZürichSwitzerland
2013/14 - 2013/14
added 5 years ago by F…M
Are you Liannes Castañeda Simon?
Take over the profile
0