Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2023
1804
Maiden name
Kuhn
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2005-08-12
Height
182cm
Weight
72kg
Views
834
Added by
Marcelo Rocha

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0