Player data

Edit
Maiden name
Kuhn
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2005-08-12
Height
180cm
Weight
72kg
Dominant hand
Right
Views
921
Added by
Marcelo Rocha

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2023/24

Women NCAA - Missouri Valley Conference 2023/24
10
NCAA - Missouri Valley Conference 2023/24 with Evansville Univ. 0.65 points to ranking

2022/23

Women Brazilian Superliga B 2022/23
8
Brazilian Superliga B 2022/23 with Curitiba Vôlei 1.60 points to ranking
Are you Luana Gazda?
Take over the profile
0