Volleybox
Home
Transfers
News
Database
Players
Players database
Players ranking
Worked together?
Rosters 2023/24
Retired players
Family relationships
Teams
Clubs database
Clubs ranking
Clubs reviews
COVID-19 cases
National teams database
National teams ranking
Others
Tournaments database
Staff members database
Coaches ranking
Agencies database
Agencies reviews
Arenas database
Community
Forum
Forum
Unread posts
Users activity
Users comments
Most active users
Users activity
Users achievements
Users on matches
Users by country
Users database
All users
Fans
Players
Agents
Coaches
Statisticians
Physical preparation coaches
Physiotherapists
Team managers
Jobs
Job market
Free volleyball players
Free staff members
Job offers
Predictions
Scores
Login
Men Volleybox
Women Volleybox
Beach Volleybox
Dark mode
Language:
Photo by
S…k
Volleybox
Sports Directors
Poland
Łukasz Kruk
Wallpaper added by
Łukasz Kruk
Message
Share
Timeline
1
Clubs
12
Teammates
277
Tournaments
45
Matches
153
Awards
0
Sports Director data
Player ranking
2527
Nationality
Poland
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1978-05-11
Height
187cm
Spike
313cm
Block
308cm
Views
3814
Last activity
2 years ago
Settings
Finished player career
Coaches (14)
Riccardo Marchesi
Radomka Radom
2020/21 - 2021/22
Message
Ljubomir Travica
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
2009/10
Stanisław Gościniak
AZS Częstochowa
1997/98
Jerzy Strumiło
Trefl Gdańsk
2008/09
Adam Grabowski
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Stefano Micoli
Radomka Radom
2023/24
Błażej Krzyształowicz
Radomka Radom
2021/22 - 2022/23
Jacek Skrok
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Leszek Milewski
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
1998/99
Jan Such
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2001/02
Dominik Kwapisiewicz
Enea Czarni Radom
2010/11
Grzegorz Wagner
Enea Czarni Radom
2005/06
Janusz Ignaczak
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
1993/94
Paweł Blomberg
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz
2004/05
Coach assistants (7)
Leszek Dejewski
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2000/01 - 2001/02
Message
Radosław Wodziński
Radomka Radom
2019/20 - 2020/21
Message
Daniele Panigalli
Radomka Radom
2020/21 - 2021/22
Message
Andrzej Kowal
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
2009/10
Marcin Ogonowski
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
2009/10
Jakub Głuszak
Radomka Radom
2022/23 - 2024/25
Ryszard Kruk
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
1993/94
Statisticians (1)
Bartłomiej Gajdek
Radomka Radom
2021/22 - 2022/23
Physiotherapists (1)
Piotr Filipowicz
Radomka Radom
2019/20 - 2022/23
Message
Physical preparation coaches (3)
Piotr Filipowicz
Radomka Radom
2019/20, 2022/23
Message
Niccolò Caldari
Radomka Radom
2020/21 - 2021/22
Team managers (1)
Jakub Kłósek
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
2009/10
Message
Presidents (1)
Thomas Renard Chardin
Radomka Radom
2019/20 - 2024/25
Message
Volleyball players (249)
Katarzyna Skorupa
Radomka Radom
2020/21 - 2021/22
Message
Mia Jerkov
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Message
Wojciech Serafin
Trefl Gdańsk
2007/08 - 2008/09
Message
Wojciech Żaliński
Enea Czarni Radom
2005/06
Message
Bartosz Gawryszewski
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
2009/10
Message
Janisa Johnson
Radomka Radom
2020/21
Message
Sonia Kubacka
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Message
Paulina Szpak
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Message
Leszek Dejewski
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2000/01
Message
Grzegorz Szumielewicz
Enea Czarni Radom
2005/06, 2010/11
Message
Julita Molenda
Radomka Radom
2020/21
Message
Anna Bodasińska
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Message
Sebastian Wójcik
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz
2004/05
Message
Daniel Górski
Enea Czarni Radom
2005/06, 2010/11
Message
Łukasz Wasąg
Enea Czarni Radom
2010/11
Message
Zuzanna Zielińska
Radomka Radom
2020/21
Message
Emil Siewiorek
Trefl Gdańsk
2006/07
Message
Bartosz Głuszak
Trefl Gdańsk
2006/07
Piotr Wrzosek
Trefl Gdańsk
2006/07
Krzysztof Ignaczak
Chełmiec Wałbrzych, Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
1994/95, 2009/10
Łukasz Żygadło
AZS Częstochowa
1997/98
Piotr Gruszka
AZS Częstochowa
1997/98
Ana Bjelica
Radomka Radom
2020/21
Dawid Murek
AZS Częstochowa
1997/98
Sebastian Świderski
Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
1999/00
Gözde Yılmaz
Radomka Radom
2022/23
Wojciech Grzyb
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
2009/10
Marcin Nowak
AZS Częstochowa
1997/98
Katarzyna Zaroślinska-Król
Radomka Radom
2021/22
Ardo Kreek
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
2009/10
Paweł Papke
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
2009/10
Bruna Honório
Radomka Radom
2020/21
Freya Aelbrecht
Radomka Radom
2021/22
Mateusz Mika
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
2009/10
Samara Rodrigues
Radomka Radom
2020/21, 2022/23
Aleh Akhrem
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
2009/10
Zuzanna Efimienko-Młotkowska
Radomka Radom
2021/22
Bojan Janić
Trefl Gdańsk
2008/09
Julieta Lazcano
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Tomáš Kmeť
Gwardia Wrocław
2003/04
Grzegorz Kosok
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
2009/10
Rafael Redwitz
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
2009/10
Mikko Oivanen
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
2009/10
Damian Dacewicz
AZS Częstochowa
1997/98
Krzysztof Gierczyński
Stocznia Szczecin
1995/96, 1996/97
Łukasz Kadziewicz
Trefl Gdańsk
2008/09
Radosław Panas
AZS Częstochowa
1997/98
Maria Stenzel
Radomka Radom
2023/24
Łukasz Perłowski
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
2009/10
Marcin Wika
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
2009/10
Agata Durajczyk
Radomka Radom
2019/20 - 2021/22
Marko Samardžić
Trefl Gdańsk
2008/09
Marie Schölzel
Radomka Radom
2023/24 - 2024/25
Grzegorz Wagner
BBTS Bielsko-Biała, Jastrzębski Węgiel
1998/99, 2000/01
Ellen Braga
Radomka Radom
2022/23
Alexandra Lazić
Radomka Radom
2021/22
Krystyna Strasz
Radomka Radom
2022/23 - 2023/24
Paweł Maciejewicz
Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
1999/00
Ivan Ilić
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
2009/10
Krzysztof Wójcik
Jastrzębski Węgiel, BKS Visła Bydgoszcz
2000/01 - 2001/02, 2004/05
Bruno Zanuto
Trefl Gdańsk
2008/09
Jakub Oczko
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
1998/99
Zdzisław Olejnik
Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
1999/00
Adam Nowik
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
1993/94 - 1994/95
Witold Roman
Stocznia Szczecin
1996/97
Przemysław Michalczyk
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2000/01 - 2001/02
Jarosław Stancelewski
Trefl Gdańsk
2006/07 - 2008/09
Oleg Kryakov
Stocznia Szczecin
1996/97
Krzysztof Janczak
Chełmiec Wałbrzych, Stocznia Szczecin
1993/94, 1995/96 - 1996/97
Krzysztof Śmigiel
Gwardia Wrocław
2002/03
Veronica Jones-Perry
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Grzegorz Kokociński
Enea Czarni Radom
2005/06
Miłosz Zniszczoł
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2001/02
Kaisa Alanko
Radomka Radom
2021/22
Justyna Łukasik
Radomka Radom
2020/21, 2022/23
Jarosław Wojczuk
Stocznia Szczecin, Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
1995/96, 1999/00
Madison Bugg
Radomka Radom
2022/23
Andrey Tolochko
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2000/01 - 2001/02
Julia Kąkol
Radomka Radom
2020/21
Adam Kurek
Gwardia Wrocław
2002/03
Marcin Kryś
Enea Czarni Radom
2010/11
Andressa Gelenski
Radomka Radom
2020/21
Pavel Rezníček
Gwardia Wrocław
2002/03
Marcin Prus
Gwardia Wrocław
2002/03
Jakub Bednaruk
Trefl Gdańsk
2008/09
Jerzy Zwierko
Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
1999/00
Margarita Stepanenko
Radomka Radom
2019/20, 2022/23
Wojciech Kaźmierczak
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz
2004/05
Milan Vasić
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
2009/10
Marek Fornal
Stocznia Szczecin
1995/96
Monika Gałkowska
Radomka Radom
2023/24
Janusz Wojdyga
Stocznia Szczecin
1995/96 - 1996/97
Aleksandra Wójcik
Radomka Radom
2021/22
Srna Marković
Radomka Radom
2021/22
Jakub Bucki
Enea Czarni Radom
2010/11
Magdalena Damaske-Dawid
Radomka Radom
2022/23
Kornelia Moskwa
Radomka Radom
2020/21 - 2024/25
Emilia Mucha
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Szymon Żurawski
Chełmiec Wałbrzych, Stocznia Szczecin
1993/94 - 1994/95, 1995/96 - 1996/97
Maciej Pawliński
Enea Czarni Radom
2005/06
Sławomir Szczygieł
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2001/02
Sławomir Kudłaczewski
Stocznia Szczecin
1995/96 - 1996/97
Krzysztof Kocik
Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski, BKS Visła Bydgoszcz
1999/00, 2004/05
Radosław Maciejewicz
Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
1999/00
Karol Hachuła
Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
1999/00
Dariusz Szulik
Trefl Gdańsk
2007/08 - 2008/09
Jakub Markiewicz
Stocznia Szczecin, Gwardia Wrocław
1996/97, 2002/03
Wojciech Gradowski
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
1998/99
Bartosz Szcześniewski
AZS Częstochowa
1997/98
Ireneusz Frankiewicz
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz
2004/05
Hilary Johnson
Radomka Radom
2023/24
Rafał Kwasowski
Gwardia Wrocław
2002/03
Roman Bartuzi
Stocznia Szczecin
1995/96
Piotr Poskrobko
Trefl Gdańsk
2006/07 - 2007/08
Adrian Stańczak
Enea Czarni Radom
2010/11
Artur Ratajczak
Trefl Gdańsk
2007/08 - 2008/09
Michał Jaszewski
AZS Częstochowa
1997/98
Dmitriy Skori
Trefl Gdańsk
2008/09
Paweł Mikołajczak
Enea Czarni Radom
2010/11
Oleksandr Soloid
Stocznia Szczecin
1996/97
Krzysztof Kowejsza
Stocznia Szczecin
1995/96 - 1996/97
Marcin Kobiałko
Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
1999/00
Aleksandra Szczepańska
Radomka Radom
2021/22
Jacek Kurzawiński
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
1993/94
Adam Cziszewski
Stocznia Szczecin
1995/96 - 1996/97
Jakub Radomski
Enea Czarni Radom
2010/11
Natalia Murek
Radomka Radom
2021/22 - 2023/24
Martyna Świrad
Radomka Radom
2022/23 - 2024/25
Grzegorz Nowak
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2000/01 - 2001/02
Daniel Matoška
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2001/02
Arkadiusz Terlecki
Enea Czarni Radom
2010/11
Leszek Czerlonek
Stocznia Szczecin
1995/96
Marek Olczyk
Chełmiec Wałbrzych, BBTS Bielsko-Biała
1993/94 - 1994/95, 1998/99
Maciej Kowalczuk
Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski
1999/00
Krzysztof Staniec
Enea Czarni Radom
2005/06
Oleh Ustinov
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2001/02
Dariusz Ratajczak
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
1993/94 - 1994/95
Marta Lyczakowska
Radomka Radom
2023/24 - 2024/25
Wojciech Pawłowski
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2000/01 - 2001/02
Tomasz Kusior
Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
2009/10
Serhi Zhivolozniy
Gwardia Wrocław
2003/04
Jakub Wachnik
Enea Czarni Radom
2010/11
Izabela Bałucka
Radomka Radom
2019/20 - 2020/21
Robert Milbrant
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2000/01 - 2001/02
Sandra Szczygioł
Radomka Radom
2020/21
Wojciech Winnik
Trefl Gdańsk
2007/08 - 2008/09
Fabian Matyja
AZS Częstochowa
1997/98
Wojciech Szczurowski
Chełmiec Wałbrzych, Gwardia Wrocław
1993/94 - 1994/95, 2003/04
Paulina Zaborowska
Radomka Radom
2019/20 - 2020/21, 2022/23
Bogusław Baranowski
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
1993/94 - 1994/95
Waldemar Świrydowicz
Trefl Gdańsk
2006/07 - 2008/09
Małgorzata Jasek
Radomka Radom
2022/23
Mariusz Wiktorowicz
BBTS Bielsko-Biała, Enea Czarni Radom
1998/99, 2005/06
Maciej Wołosz
Enea Czarni Radom
2010/11
Paweł Wrzeszcz
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2000/01 - 2001/02
Oliwia Bałuk
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Krzysztof Niedziela
Enea Czarni Radom
2005/06
Tomasz Wieczorek
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz
2004/05
Tomasz Laskowski
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
1998/99
Agnieszka Adamek
Radomka Radom
2021/22 - 2022/23
Arkadiusz Jaskólski
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
1993/94 - 1994/95
Sławomir Zieliński
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
1993/94 - 1994/95
Adam Gniecki
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2000/01 - 2001/02
Angelika Gajer
Radomka Radom
2023/24
Maciej Kałasz
Enea Czarni Radom
2010/11
Robert Matysiak
Stocznia Szczecin
1995/96
Witold Chwastyniak
AZS Częstochowa, Trefl Gdańsk
1997/98, 2006/07 - 2007/08
Majka Szczepańska-Pogoda
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Marcin Owczarski
Gwardia Wrocław, Enea Czarni Radom
2002/03, 2010/11
Artur Botwina
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
1993/94
Renata Biała
Radomka Radom
2019/20 - 2022/23
Klaudia Laskowska - Azab
Radomka Radom
2019/20 - 2020/21
Adam Kmoch
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
1993/94 - 1994/95
Katarzyna Olczyk
Radomka Radom
2019/20
Mariusz Gaca
Enea Czarni Radom
2010/11
Mateusz Gorzewski
Enea Czarni Radom
2010/11
Maciej Naliwajko
Trefl Gdańsk
2007/08 - 2008/09
Michał Ozimiński
Agencja Inwestycyjna Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski, BKS Visła Bydgoszcz
1999/00, 2004/05
Andrzej Koziara
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
1993/94
Marcin Jarosz
Gwardia Wrocław
2002/03 - 2003/04
Klaudia Nowakowska
Radomka Radom
2023/24
Jimmie Ivarsson
Enea Czarni Radom
2010/11
Marcin Drabkowski
Trefl Gdańsk
2007/08
Maciej Krupnik
Gwardia Wrocław
2002/03 - 2003/04
Dagmara Dąbrowska
Radomka Radom
2023/24
Michał Koryciński
Enea Czarni Radom
2010/11
Rafał Jarząbski
Gwardia Wrocław
2002/03 - 2003/04
Paweł Kupisz
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
1998/99
Kamila Kobus
Radomka Radom
2021/22
Adrianna Rybak - Czyrniańska
Radomka Radom
2023/24 - 2024/25
Paweł Biliński
Enea Czarni Radom
2005/06
Grzegorz Kosatka
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
1998/99
Tomasz Sokołowski
Stocznia Szczecin
1995/96
Krzysztof Makaryk
Enea Czarni Radom
2005/06
Mariusz Dutkiewicz
Gwardia Wrocław
2003/04
Daniel Pająk
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
1993/94
Marcin Iglewski
Trefl Gdańsk
2006/07
Marcin Kieca
Jastrzębski Węgiel
2000/01
Maciej Oczko
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
1998/99
Mykola Karzov
Enea Czarni Radom
2005/06
Rafał Matusiak
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz
2004/05
Paweł Brańka
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
1998/99
Roman Gulczyński
Gwardia Wrocław
2003/04
Grzegorz Surma
Enea Czarni Radom
2010/11
Krzysztof Hajbowicz
Trefl Gdańsk
2006/07 - 2007/08
Jakub Marzewski
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
1998/99
Paulina Reiter
Radomka Radom
2023/24
Grzegorz Górnik
Gwardia Wrocław
2002/03 - 2003/04
Tomasz Knasiecki
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz
2004/05
Marcin Ciesielski
Gwardia Wrocław
2003/04
Michał Jaskulski
Enea Czarni Radom
2010/11
Janet Kalaniuvalu
Radomka Radom
2022/23
Dawid Suski
Trefl Gdańsk
2008/09
Jurijs Gendels
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
1998/99
Piotr Niemiec
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz
2004/05
Maciej Rykała
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
1994/95
Wojciech Wesołowski
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz
2004/05
Konrad Prusakowski
Enea Czarni Radom
2005/06
Wojciech Blomberg
BKS Visła Bydgoszcz
2004/05
Piotr Hołowczak
Chełmiec Wałbrzych
1994/95
Vitalijs Rascotins
BBTS Bielsko-Biała
1998/99
Loading
0